Carlos Lima
Hoje dia 24/05/2018 às 23:21:14

Feira
Carlos Lima | Publicado em 19/04/2018 às 11:27:58

PROGRAMA OFICIAL DA MICARETA 2018 FEIRA DE SANTANA

PROGRAMA OFICIAL DA MICARETA 2018 FEIRA DE SANTANA MICARETA DE FEIRA DE SANTANA

QUINTA – 19 PRIMEIRO DA
HORÁRIO ATRAÇÕES BLOCOS
19:00 TRIO DA CIDADE
19:30 BANDA KATERETE

19:45 MAIS NEM MENOS

20:00 DJALMA FERREIRA
20:30 DEVINHO
21:00 É O TCHAN
21:30 ROBYSSÃO
22:00 BELL MARQUES
22:30 TAYRONE
23:00 TIMBALADA
23:30 PARANGOLÉ

23:45 LÉO SANTANA
00:00 B. EXPRESSO DO REGGAE
0:30100 MAIS NEM MENOS

SEXTA – 20

HORÁRIO ATRAÇÕES BLOCOS
19:30 DENNY DENAN
20:00 DANIELA MERCURY
20:30 LUCIANA ALVES
21:00 SAULO
21:15 BLOCO DOS VAQUEIROS
21:30 PSIRICO
21:45 BLOCO FALA SÉRIO
22:00 RAFA & PIPO
22:15 BLOCO VOU BEBER
22:30 BABADO NOVO
22:45 OUTROS BAIANOS
23:00 ALADIN
23:30 OZ BAMBAZ
0:00 BAHIA BAND

SÁBADO – 21

HORÁRIOS DESFILE DOS BLOCOS

13:00 BLOCO BACALHAU NA VARA
15:30 BLOCO ME LEVA Q EU VOU
16:00 MISTER AXE
16:15 BLOCO LÁ VEM ELES
16:30 AXÉ FOREVER
17:00 JOHN ROBERT
17:15 BLOCO LÁ VEM ELAS
17:30 MONTE ZION
18:00 MÁRCIA PORTO
18:30 CHICANA
19:00 CRIS MEL
19:30 KATÊ
20:00 CHICLETE COM BANANA
20:30 THALITA COSTA
21:00 CHEIRO DE AMOR
21:15 BLOCO FALA SÉRIO
21:30 MARIZÉLIA
21:45 BLOCO QUILOMBO DO REGGAE
22:00 NETINHO
22:15 BLOCO VOU BEBER
22:30 PAGODE DO SEGREDO
23:00 EDSON GOMES
23:30 SELVA BRANCA
23:45 BALANÇO GOSTOSO
0:00 JEAN SANTANA

DOMINGO – 22
HORÁRIO ATRAÇÕES / BLOCOS
14:00 BLOCO TRACAJÁ
14:30 UNIDOS PELO SAMBA
15:00 BIG BARKA
15:15 BLOCO AMIGOS DA SAÚDE
15:30 FROZA
15:45 BLOCO ESPONJINHA
16:00 RATAPLAN
16:15 BLOCO ZERINHO
16:30 MAZINHO VENTURINE
16:45 BLOCO EUTERPE FOLIA
17:00 RICARDO CHAVES
17:15 B. QUIXABEIRA DA MATINHA
17:30 ARMANDINHO
18:00 SOLANGE
18:30 NALDINHO & LÉO RIOS
19:00 CLAUDIA LEITE
19:30 PABLO
20:00 ALINNE ROSA
20:30 PAULO BINDÁ
21:00 TRIO DA ADVERSIDADE
21:30 GALEGUINHO
22:00 SARAH REIS
22:15 BLOCO VOU BEBER
22:30 JOHNNY PAIXÃO
23:00 PAULINHO SUCESSO
23:30 AUDÁCIA PURA
0:00 NINHA

 

Comentários

comentários

Veja também